|

Top 10

  1. Midway
  2. Corpus Christi
  3. The Coldest Game
  4. Unplanned
  5. Parasite
  6. Pain and Glory
  7. Maleficent 2
  8. Joker
  9. Mr. Jones
  10. Legiony
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Wrocław by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Cinema City Korona Morning Afternoon Evening
1800 gramów 2d 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:30 20:45 21:45
A Dog's Journey 2d dub 11:00
Abominable 2d dub 11:10
Corpus Christi 2d 21:20
Countdown 2d 13:20
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 12:40 14:40 16:40
Doctor Sleep 2d 15:30 18:40 21:50
Joker 2d 18:30 21:00
Maleficent 2 2d dub 11:50 14:20 16:50
Midway 2d 18:50 21:40
Proceder 2d 13:20 16:10 17:50 19:00 20:40 21:50
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2d dub 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d dub 15:10
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 19:20 22:00
The Addams Family 2d dub 11:10 13:10
The Coldest Game 2d 19:00
Helios Aleja Bielany Morning Afternoon Evening
1800 gramów 11:40 14:00 16:20 18:40 21:00
Astro Kid dub 10:40
Corpus Christi 17:30 21:30
Dia de Muertos dub 10:10 12:40 17:00
Doctor Sleep 11:20 14:40 18:00 19:30 21:10
Dzika Afryka 9:30
Joker 12:50 20:00
Maleficent 2 dub 13:20
Midway 16:00 21:00
Proceder 10:20 12:20 15:20 18:20 21:20
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon dub 10:50 13:00 17:20
Terminator: Dark Fate 14:30 18:10
The Addams Family dub 15:10
The Coldest Game 19:00 21:30
Unplanned 12:00 15:40
Helios Magnolia Park Morning Afternoon Evening
1800 gramów 10:40 13:50 16:10 18:30 20:50
Corpus Christi 19:30
Dia de Muertos dub 10:10 15:30
Doctor Sleep 11:00 14:15 17:30 20:00
Joker 14:30 20:40
Karsten og Petra lager teater dub 10:00
Maleficent 2 dub 11:10
Midway 15:15 21:15
Proceder 11:40 15:00 18:15 21:30
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon dub 9:40 12:10 17:00
Terminator: Dark Fate 12:30
The Coldest Game 13:00 17:40 21:30
Unplanned 14:20 19:00
Kino Nowe Horyzonty Morning Afternoon Evening
(Nie)znajomi 12:45 Sala 1
1800 gramów 10:30 Sala 1 15:00 Sala 1 17:15 Sala 1 19:30 Sala 1
A Dog's Journey 9:00 Sala 2
At Eternity's Gate 9:00 Sala 4 22:00 Sala 5
Basia 2 10:00 Sala 6
Beanpole 18:15 Sala 9
Corpus Christi 9:30 Sala 8 12:15 Sala 7 17:45 Sala 4 22:10 Sala 2
Doctor Sleep 15:00 Sala 9 21:00 Sala 9
Joker 14:45 Sala 7 17:30 Sala 7 20:15 Sala 7
Maleficent 2 dub 10:45 Sala 9 11:30 Sala 2
Mr. Jones 16:00 Sala 8
Pain and Glory 12:30 Sala 4
Parasite 14:00 Sala 6 21:15 Sala 6
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 15:15 Sala 4 20:15 Sala 4
Proceder 13:15 Sala 8 18:30 Sala 8 21:15 Sala 8
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 11:30 Sala 5 13:30 Sala 5 15:30 Sala 5 17:30 Sala 5
Sorry We Missed You 17:15 Sala 3 21:45 Sala 1
Terminator: Dark Fate 19:30 Sala 3 22:00 Sala 3
The Coldest Game 11:45 Sala 6 16:45 Sala 6 19:00 Sala 6
The Invisible Life of Euridice Gusmao 14:45 Sala 2
Multikino Pasaż Grunwaldzki Morning Afternoon Evening
(Nie)znajomi 15:05
1800 gramów 11:10 13:30 15:50 18:10 20:30
A Dog's Journey dub 11:35
Abominable dub 10:45 14:00
Corpus Christi 13:20 15:50 18:20 20:50 21:55
Countdown 21:55
Dia de Muertos dub 10:55 13:00
Doctor Sleep 10:50 14:00 17:10 20:20
Joker 12:10 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50 20:10
Maleficent 2 dub 10:10 12:45 15:20 18:00
Midway 19:00 21:30
Pain and Glory 19:30
Proceder 11:40 14:40 17:40 19:30 20:40
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon dub 11:15 15:20 17:25
Terminator: Dark Fate 16:15 19:10
The Addams Family dub 10:10 12:15
The Coldest Game 13:00 16:50 20:35
Unplanned 11:00 14:20
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Cinemas

Premieres

15 November
8 November
1 November
31 October

Coming soon

22 November
29 November
6 December
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2019 Repertuary.pl